ONLINE
1



Resultados dos Jogos 2018/2019 (1º volta)
Resultados dos Jogos 2018/2019 (1º volta)

Jogo Nº 1

S.B. A Paragem

4-5/0-3 

Clube Ciclismo Tavira
Jogo Nº 2 Mendonça Pool Team  5-4/0-3   S.B. Pão Quente
Jogo Nº 3 Snack Bar Sol 2-7/2-1  B.P.Park/Play Pool
Jogo Nº 4 Columbófila G/Malta Amiga  8-1/3-0  Moto Clube do Guadiana
Jogo Nº 5 Búzio Cristalino  3-6/2-1 Párrinha/Intermarché
Jogo Nº 6 Párrinha/S.M.I.  2-7/0-3  Columbófila do Guadiana
Jogo Nº 7 Vítor Martins/C. Piscinas 5-4/1-2 S.B. Sousa
Jogo Nº 8 N. Sporting C.P. Tavira  3-6/2-1  A.B. Tavira

 

Jogo Nº 9 S.B. Pão Quente

7-2/3-0 

Snack Bar Sol
Jogo Nº 10 Clube Ciclismo Tavira 4-5/0-3   Vítor Martins/C. Piscinas
Jogo Nº 11 A.B. Tavira 6-3/1-2  S.B. A Paragem
Jogo Nº 12 Columbófila do Guadiana  8-1/1-2  Columbófila G/Malta Amiga
Jogo Nº 13 N. Sporting C.P. Tavira  3-6/3-0 S.B. Sousa
Jogo Nº 14 Párrinha/Intermarché  7-2/3-0  Párrinha/S.M.I.
Jogo Nº 15 B.P.Park/Play Pool 8-1/3-0 Búzio Cristalino
Jogo Nº 16 Moto Clube do Guadiana  5-4/0-3  Mendonça Pool Team 

 

Jogo Nº 17 S.B. A Paragem

5-4/2-1 

Párrinha/Intermarché
Jogo Nº 18 Clube Ciclismo Tavira 3-6/2-1   A.B. Tavira
Jogo Nº 19 Snack Bar Sol 4-5/1-2  Mendonça Pool Team 
Jogo Nº 20 Columbófila G/Malta Amiga  1-8/0-3  B.P.Park/Play Pool
Jogo Nº 21 Búzio Cristalino  4-5/0-3 Moto Clube do Guadiana
Jogo Nº 22 Párrinha/S.M.I.  0-9/1-2 S.B. Sousa
Jogo Nº 23 N. Sporting C.P. Tavira 1-8/0-3 Columbófila do Guadiana
Jogo Nº 24 S.B. Pão Quente  6-3/1-2  Vítor Martins/C. Piscinas

 

Jogo Nº 25 S.B. Pão Quente

6-3/3-0 

Párrinha/S.M.I.
Jogo Nº 26 Mendonça Pool Team 4-5/1-2   Columbófila G/Malta Amiga
Jogo Nº 27 A.B. Tavira 5-4/1-2  Vítor Martins/C. Piscinas 
Jogo Nº 28 Columbófila do Guadiana  6-3/0-3  Clube Ciclismo Tavira
Jogo Nº 29 S.B. Sousa  7-2/0-3 Búzio Cristalino
Jogo Nº 30 Párrinha/Intermarché  6-3/3-0 Snack Bar Sol
Jogo Nº 31 B.P.Park/Play Pool 7-2/1-2 S.B. A Paragem
Jogo Nº 32 Moto Clube do Guadiana  2-7/0-3  N. Sporting C.P. Tavira

 

Jogo Nº 33 S.B. A Paragem

8-1/2-1 

S.B. Sousa
Jogo Nº 34 Clube Ciclismo Tavira 2-7/1-2   Párrinha/Intermarché
Jogo Nº 35 A.B. Tavira 6-3/1-2  Columbófila do Guadiana
Jogo Nº 36 Columbófila G/Malta Amiga  6-3/2-1  Snack Bar Sol
Jogo Nº 37 Búzio Cristalino  2-7/0-3 S.B. Pão Quente
Jogo Nº 38 Párrinha/S.M.I.  0-9/1-2 Mendonça Pool Team
Jogo Nº 39 N. Sporting C.P. Tavira 4-5/1-2 B.P.Park/Play Pool
Jogo Nº 40 Vítor Martins/C. Piscinas   8-1/1-2  Moto Clube do Guadiana

 

Jogo Nº 41 S.B. Pão Quente

6-3/2-1 

Columbófila G/Malta Amiga
Jogo Nº 42 Mendonça Pool Team 5-4/1-2   Vítor Martins/C. Piscinas 
Jogo Nº 43 Snack Bar Sol 3-6/2-1  Búzio Cristalino
Jogo Nº 44 Columbófila do Guadiana  8-1/2-1  S.B. A Paragem
Jogo Nº 45 S.B. Sousa  4-5/0-3 A.B. Tavira
Jogo Nº 46 Párrinha/Intermarché  7-2/2-1 N. Sporting C.P. Tavira
Jogo Nº 47 B.P.Park/Play Pool 7-2/2-1 Párrinha/S.M.I.
Jogo Nº 48 Moto Clube do Guadiana  5-4/1-2  Clube Ciclismo Tavira

 

Jogo Nº 49 S.B. A Paragem

8-1/3-0 

Mendonça Pool Team
Jogo Nº 50 Clube Ciclismo Tavira 5-4/1-2   B.P.Park/Play Pool 
Jogo Nº 51 A.B. Tavira 4-5/3-0  Párrinha/Intermarché
Jogo Nº 52 Columbófila do Guadiana  7-2/2-1  S.B. Sousa
Jogo Nº 53 Búzio Cristalino  3-6/3-0 Columbófila G/Malta Amiga
Jogo Nº 54 Párrinha/S.M.I.  5-4/0-3 Moto Clube do Guadiana
Jogo Nº 55 N. Sporting C.P. Tavira 4-5/2-1 S.B. Pão Quente
Jogo Nº 56 Vítor Martins/C. Piscinas  7-2/2-1  Snack Bar Sol

 

Jogo Nº 57 S.B. Pão Quente

0-9/1-2 

A.B. Tavira
Jogo Nº 58 Mendonça Pool Team 2-7/2-1   Búzio Cristalino
Jogo Nº 59 Snack Bar Sol 3-6/2-1  N. Sporting C.P. Tavira
Jogo Nº 60 Columbófila G/Malta Amiga  5-4/0-3  Párrinha/S.M.I.
Jogo Nº 61 S.B. Sousa  5-4/3-0 Clube Ciclismo Tavira
Jogo Nº 62 Párrinha/Intermarché  2-7/2-1 Columbófila do Guadiana
Jogo Nº 63 B.P.Park/Play Pool  4-5/1-2 Vítor Martins/C. Piscinas
Jogo Nº 64 Moto Clube do Guadiana  3-6/0-3  S.B. A Paragem

 

Jogo Nº 65 S.B. A Paragem

8-1/3-0 

Snack Bar Sol  
Jogo Nº 66 Clube Ciclismo Tavira 4-5/2-1   S.B. Pão Quente
Jogo Nº 67 A.B. Tavira 4-5/1-2  B.P.Park/Play Pool 
Jogo Nº 68 Columbófila do Guadiana  8-1/2-1  Moto Clube do Guadiana
Jogo Nº 69 S.B. Sousa  6-3/0-3 Párrinha/Intermarché
Jogo Nº 70 Párrinha/S.M.I.  5-4/1-2 Búzio Cristalino
Jogo Nº 71 N. Sporting C.P. Tavira 2-7/1-2 Mendonça Pool Team
Jogo Nº 72 Vítor Martins/C. Piscinas  6-3/2-1  Columbófila G/Malta Amiga

 

Jogo Nº 73 S.B. Pão Quente

4-5/1-2 

S.B. A Paragem  
Jogo Nº 74 Mendonça Pool Team 4-5/2-1   Columbófila do Guadiana
Jogo Nº 75 Snack Bar Sol 3-6/1-2  Párrinha/S.M.I. 
Jogo Nº 76 Columbófila G/Malta Amiga  6-3/2-1  Clube Ciclismo Tavira
Jogo Nº 77 Búzio Cristalino  6-3/2-1 N. Sporting C.P. Tavira
Jogo Nº 78 Párrinha/Intermarché  6-3/0-3 Vítor Martins/C. Piscinas
Jogo Nº 79 B.P.Park/Play Pool 6-3/2-1 S.B. Sousa
Jogo Nº 80 Moto Clube do Guadiana  5-4/1-2  A.B. Tavira

 

Jogo Nº 81 S.B. A Paragem

6-3/2-1 

Columbófila G/Malta Amiga  
Jogo Nº 82 Clube Ciclismo Tavira 5-4/2-1 Mendonça Pool Team
Jogo Nº 83 A.B. Tavira 7-2/2-1 Snack Bar Sol
Jogo Nº 84 Columbófila do Guadiana 8-1/3-0 S.B. Pão Quente
Jogo Nº 85 S.B. Sousa 3-6/1-2 Moto Clube do Guadiana
Jogo Nº 86 Párrinha/Intermarché 4-5/0-3 B.P.Park/Play Pool
Jogo Nº 87 N. Sporting C.P. Tavira 8-1/3-0 Párrinha/S.M.I. 
Jogo Nº 88 Vítor Martins/C. Piscinas 8-1/2-1 Búzio Cristalino

 

Jogo Nº 89 S.B. Pão Quente

7-2/1-2 

S.B. Sousa  
Jogo Nº 90 Mendonça Pool Team 6-3/2-1 A.B. Tavira
Jogo Nº 91 Snack Bar Sol 3-6/3-0 Clube Ciclismo Tavira
Jogo Nº 92 Columbófila G/Malta Amiga 3-6/1-2 N. Sporting C.P. Tavira
Jogo Nº 93 Búzio Cristalino 3-6/1-2 S.B. A Paragem
Jogo Nº 94 Párrinha/S.M.I.  2-7/2-1 Vítor Martins/C. Piscinas
Jogo Nº 95 B.P.Park/Play Pool 6-3/3-0 Columbófila do Guadiana
Jogo Nº 96 Moto Clube do Guadiana 4-5/0-3 Párrinha/Intermarché

 

Jogo Nº 97 S.B. A Paragem

7-2/2-1 

Párrinha/S.M.I.   
Jogo Nº 98 Clube Ciclismo Tavira 6-3/2-1 Búzio Cristalino
Jogo Nº 99 A.B. Tavira 9-0/3-0 Columbófila G/Malta Amiga
Jogo Nº100 Columbófila do Guadiana 6-3/3-0 Snack Bar Sol
Jogo Nº101 S.B. Sousa 7-2/3-0 Mendonça Pool Team
Jogo Nº102 Párrinha/Intermarché 5-4/1-2 S.B. Pão Quente
Jogo Nº103 B.P.Park/Play Pool 9-0/3-0 Moto Clube do Guadiana
Jogo Nº104 Vítor Martins/C. Piscinas 5-4/2-1 N. Sporting C.P. Tavira

 

Jogo Nº105 S.B. Pão Quente

7-2/2-1 

Moto Clube do Guadiana  
Jogo Nº106 Mendonça Pool Team 2-7/1-2 B.P.Park/Play Pool
Jogo Nº107 Snack Bar Sol 2-7/2-1 S.B. Sousa
Jogo Nº108 Columbófila G/Malta Amiga 3-6/2-1 Párrinha/Intermarché
Jogo Nº109 Búzio Cristalino 3-6/0-3 Columbófila do Guadiana
Jogo Nº110 Párrinha/S.M.I.  1-8/0-3 A.B. Tavira
Jogo Nº111 Clube Ciclismo Tavira 5-4/2-1 N. Sporting C.P. Tavira
Jogo Nº112 Vítor Martins/C. Piscinas 4-5/2-1 S.B. A Paragem

 

Jogo Nº113 S.B. A Paragem

4-5/1-2 

N. Sporting C.P. Tavira  
Jogo Nº114 Clube Ciclismo Tavira 7-2/3-0 Párrinha/S.M.I. 
Jogo Nº115 A.B. Tavira 6-3/2-1 Búzio Cristalino
Jogo Nº116 Columbófila do Guadiana 6-3/1-2 Vítor Martins/C. Piscinas
Jogo Nº117 S.B. Sousa 6-3/2-1 Columbófila G/Malta Amiga
Jogo Nº118 Párrinha/Intermarché 3-6/2-1 Mendonça Pool Team
Jogo Nº119 B.P.Park/Play Pool 7-2/3-0 S.B. Pão Quente
Jogo Nº120 Moto Clube do Guadiana 4-5/3-0 Snack Bar Sol

 

 

BP PARK

 

MOTOCLUBE

PARAGEM