ONLINE
1



Resultados dos Jogos 2018/2019 (2º volta)
Resultados dos Jogos 2018/2019 (2º volta)

Jogo Nº121 Clube Ciclismo Tavira

4-5/1-2 

S.B. A Paragem  
Jogo Nº122 S.B. Pão Quente 4-5/2-1 Mendonça Pool Team
Jogo Nº123 B.P.Park/Play Pool 8-1/2-1 Snack Bar Sol
Jogo Nº124 Moto Clube do Guadiana 2-7/2-1 Columbófila G/Malta Amiga
Jogo Nº125 Párrinha/Intermarché 4-5/3-0 Búzio Cristalino
Jogo Nº126 Columbófila do Guadiana 5-4/3-0 Párrinha/S.M.I. 
Jogo Nº127 S.B. Sousa 3-6/1-2 Vítor Martins/C. Piscinas
Jogo Nº128 A.B. Tavira 7-2/3-0 N. Sporting C.P. Tavira

 

Jogo Nº129 Snack Bar Sol

3-6/1-2 

S.B. Pão Quente  
Jogo Nº130 Vítor Martins/C. Piscinas 6-3/2-1 Clube Ciclismo Tavira 
Jogo Nº131 S.B. A Paragem 4-5/1-2 A.B. Tavira
Jogo Nº132 Columbófila G/Malta Amiga 3-6/0-3 Columbófila do Guadiana
Jogo Nº133 S.B. Sousa 8-1/1-2 N. Sporting C.P. Tavira
Jogo Nº134 Párrinha/S.M.I. 4-5/2-1 Párrinha/Intermarché
Jogo Nº135 Búzio Cristalino 2-7/3-0 B.P.Park/Play Pool
Jogo Nº136 Mendonça Pool Team 7-2/2-1 Moto Clube do Guadiana

 

Jogo Nº137 Párrinha/Intermarché

4-5/2-1 

S.B. A Paragem  
Jogo Nº138 A.B. Tavira 5-4/2-1 Clube Ciclismo Tavira 
Jogo Nº139 Mendonça Pool Team 9-0/2-1 Snack Bar Sol
Jogo Nº140 B.P.Park/Play Pool 7-2/2-1 Columbófila G/Malta Amiga
Jogo Nº141 Moto Clube do Guadiana 5-4/2-1 Búzio Cristalino
Jogo Nº142 S.B. Sousa 7-2/2-1 Párrinha/S.M.I.
Jogo Nº143 Columbófila do Guadiana 8-1/3-0 N. Sporting C.P. Tavira
Jogo Nº144 Vítor Martins/C. Piscinas 7-2/2-1 S.B. Pão Quente

 

Jogo Nº145 Párrinha/S.M.I.

2-7/1-2 

S.B. Pão Quente  
Jogo Nº146 Columbófila G/Malta Amiga 5-4/3-0 Mendonça Pool Team
Jogo Nº147 Vítor Martins/C. Piscinas 4-5/1-2 A.B. Tavira
Jogo Nº148 Clube Ciclismo Tavira  2-7/1-2 Columbófila do Guadiana
Jogo Nº149 Búzio Cristalino 5-4/1-2 S.B. Sousa
Jogo Nº150 Snack Bar Sol 1-8/1-2 Párrinha/Intermarché
Jogo Nº151 S.B. A Paragem 4-5/2-1 B.P.Park/Play Pool
Jogo Nº152 N. Sporting C.P. Tavira 4-5/1-2 Moto Clube do Guadiana

 

Jogo Nº153 S.B. Sousa

5-4/0-3 

S.B. A Paragem  
Jogo Nº154 Párrinha/Intermarché 7-2/2-1 Clube Ciclismo Tavira 
Jogo Nº155 Columbófila do Guadiana 4-5/3-0 A.B. Tavira
Jogo Nº156 Snack Bar Sol 4-5/1-2 Columbófila G/Malta Amiga
Jogo Nº157 S.B. Pão Quente 3-6/2-1 Búzio Cristalino
Jogo Nº158 Mendonça Pool Team 8-1/2-1 Párrinha/S.M.I.
Jogo Nº159 B.P.Park/Play Pool 7-2/2-1 N. Sporting C.P. Tavira
Jogo Nº160 Moto Clube do Guadiana 2-7/1-2 Vítor Martins/C. Piscinas

 

Jogo Nº161 Columbófila G/Malta Amiga

3-6/2-1 

S.B. Pão Quente  
Jogo Nº162 Vítor Martins/C. Piscinas 5-4/3-0 Mendonça Pool Team
Jogo Nº163 Búzio Cristalino 5-4/3-0 Snack Bar Sol
Jogo Nº164 S.B. A Paragem 6-3/2-1 Columbófila do Guadiana
Jogo Nº165 A.B. Tavira 6-3/1-2 S.B. Sousa
Jogo Nº166 N. Sporting C.P. Tavira 2-7/0-3 Párrinha/Intermarché
Jogo Nº167 Párrinha/S.M.I. 0-9/2-1 B.P.Park/Play Pool
Jogo Nº168 Clube Ciclismo Tavira  8-1/0-3 Moto Clube do Guadiana

 

Jogo Nº169 Mendonça Pool Team

4-5/1-2 

S.B. A Paragem  
Jogo Nº170 B.P.Park/Play Pool 6-3/3-0 Clube Ciclismo Tavira 
Jogo Nº171 Párrinha/Intermarché 6-3/0-3 A.B. Tavira
Jogo Nº172 S.B. Sousa 3-6/1-2 Columbófila do Guadiana
Jogo Nº173 Columbófila G/Malta Amiga 3-6/3-0 Búzio Cristalino
Jogo Nº174 Moto Clube do Guadiana 8-1/2-1 Párrinha/S.M.I.
Jogo Nº175 S.B. Pão Quente 5-4/2-1 N. Sporting C.P. Tavira
Jogo Nº176 Snack Bar Sol 4-5/1-2 Vítor Martins/C. Piscinas

 

Jogo Nº177 A.B. Tavira

5-4/2-1 

S.B. Pão Quente  
Jogo Nº178 Búzio Cristalino 6-3/1-2 Mendonça Pool Team
Jogo Nº179 N. Sporting C.P. Tavira 6-3/2-1 Snack Bar Sol
Jogo Nº180 Párrinha/S.M.I. 3-6/1-2 Columbófila G/Malta Amiga
Jogo Nº181 Clube Ciclismo Tavira  4-5/2-1 S.B. Sousa
Jogo Nº182 Columbófila do Guadiana 8-1/1-2 Párrinha/Intermarché
Jogo Nº183 Vítor Martins/C. Piscinas 3-6/0-3 B.P.Park/Play Pool
Jogo Nº184 S.B. A Paragem 7-2/1-2 Moto Clube do Guadiana

 

Jogo Nº185 Snack Bar Sol

4-5/0-3 

S.B. A Paragem  
Jogo Nº186 S.B. Pão Quente 6-3/2-1 Clube Ciclismo Tavira 
Jogo Nº187 B.P.Park/Play Pool 3-6/2-1 A.B. Tavira
Jogo Nº188 Moto Clube do Guadiana 2-7/2-1 Columbófila do Guadiana
Jogo Nº189 Párrinha/Intermarché 7-2/1-2 S.B. Sousa
Jogo Nº190 Búzio Cristalino 6-3/3-0 Párrinha/S.M.I.
Jogo Nº191 Mendonça Pool Team 5-4/0-3 N. Sporting C.P. Tavira
Jogo Nº192 Columbófila G/Malta Amiga 2-7/1-2 Vítor Martins/C. Piscinas

 

Jogo Nº193 S.B. A Paragem 

4-5/1-2 

S.B. Pão Quente   
Jogo Nº194  Columbófila do Guadiana 7-2/2-1 Mendonça Pool Team 
Jogo Nº195  Párrinha/S.M.I. 8-1/2-1 Snack Bar Sol 
Jogo Nº196  Clube Ciclismo Tavira  4-5/3-0 Columbófila G/Malta Amiga 
Jogo Nº197  N. Sporting C.P. Tavira 3-6/2-1 Búzio Cristalino 
Jogo Nº198  Vítor Martins/C. Piscinas 6-3/2-1 Párrinha/Intermarché 
Jogo Nº199  S.B. Sousa 3-6/1-2  B.P.Park/Play Pool
Jogo Nº200 A.B. Tavira  7-2/3-0 Moto Clube do Guadiana 

 

Jogo Nº201 Columbófila G/Malta Amiga 

3-6/0-3 

S.B. A Paragem   
Jogo Nº202 Mendonça Pool Team  6-3/1-2 Clube Ciclismo Tavira  
Jogo Nº203  Snack Bar Sol 0-9/0-3 A.B. Tavira 
Jogo Nº204 S.B. Pão Quente  1-8/1-2 Columbófila do Guadiana 
Jogo Nº205 S.B. Sousa  8-1/3-0  Moto Clube do Guadiana
Jogo Nº206  B.P.Park/Play Pool 5-4/2-1 Párrinha/Intermarché 
Jogo Nº207  Párrinha/S.M.I. 3-6/0-3 N. Sporting C.P. Tavira 
Jogo Nº208 Búzio Cristalino  4-5/0-3 Vítor Martins/C. Piscinas

 

Jogo Nº209  S.B. Sousa

4-5/1-2 

S.B. Pão Quente   
Jogo Nº210 A.B. Tavira  3-6/2-1 Mendonça Pool Team 
Jogo Nº211  Clube Ciclismo Tavira  5-4/1-2 Snack Bar Sol 
Jogo Nº212  N. Sporting C.P. Tavira 3-6/2-1 Columbófila G/Malta Amiga 
Jogo Nº213 S.B. A Paragem  6-3/1-2 Búzio Cristalino 
Jogo Nº214  Vítor Martins/C. Piscinas 5-4/2-1  Párrinha/S.M.I.
Jogo Nº215  Columbófila do Guadiana 5-4/0-3 B.P.Park/Play Pool 
Jogo Nº216  Párrinha/Intermarché 5-4/3-0 Moto Clube do Guadiana 

 

Jogo Nº217  Párrinha/S.M.I.

2-7/1-2 

S.B. A Paragem   
Jogo Nº218 Búzio Cristalino  4-5/2-1 Clube Ciclismo Tavira  
Jogo Nº219  Columbófila G/Malta Amiga 6-3/2-1 A.B. Tavira 
Jogo Nº220 Snack Bar Sol  0-9/0-3 Columbófila do Guadiana 
Jogo Nº221  Mendonça Pool Team 3-6/2-1  S.B. Sousa
Jogo Nº222  S.B. Pão Quente 6-3/3-0 Párrinha/Intermarché 
Jogo Nº223  Moto Clube do Guadiana 1-8/2-1 B.P.Park/Play Pool 
Jogo Nº224  N. Sporting C.P. Tavira 3-6/0-3 Vítor Martins/C. Piscinas 

 

Jogo Nº225 Moto Clube do Guadiana 

2-7/1-2 

S.B. Pão Quente   
Jogo Nº226 B.P.Park/Play Pool  7-2/2-1 Mendonça Pool Team 
Jogo Nº227  S.B. Sousa 7-2/2-1 Snack Bar Sol 
Jogo Nº228  Párrinha/Intermarché 7-2/1-2 Columbófila G/Malta Amiga 
Jogo Nº229  Columbófila do Guadiana 7-2/2-1 Búzio Cristalino 
Jogo Nº230  A.B. Tavira 7-2/1-2 Párrinha/S.M.I. 
Jogo Nº231  N. Sporting C.P. Tavira 6-3/1-2 Clube Ciclismo Tavira 
Jogo Nº232  S.B. A Paragem 5-4/1-2  Vítor Martins/C. Piscinas

 

Jogo Nº233 N. Sporting C.P. Tavira 

5-4/1-2 

 S.B. A Paragem  
Jogo Nº234  Párrinha/S.M.I. 5-4/3-0 Clube Ciclismo Tavira  
Jogo Nº235  Búzio Cristalino 3-6/3-0 A.B. Tavira 
Jogo Nº236  Vítor Martins/C. Piscinas 7-2/2-1 Columbófila do Guadiana 
Jogo Nº237  Columbófila G/Malta Amiga 7-2/2-1 S.B. Sousa 
Jogo Nº238  Mendonça Pool Team 6-3/1-2 Párrinha/Intermarché 
Jogo Nº239 S.B. Pão Quente  0-9/1-2  B.P.Park/Play Pool
Jogo Nº240 Snack Bar Sol  5-4/1-2 Moto Clube do Guadiana 

 

 

BP PARK

 

MOTOCLUBE

PARAGEM